Glass Ware

Sort By:

Rp 900.000
Rp 750.000

Penggerus Hipofisa

Spesifikasi :

Pastle : 14cm(Lumpang)

Beaker (Gelas Penggerus)

Tinggi : 11 cm

Diameter : 3.5cm

Rp 2.000.000
Rp 1.500.000

Tissue grinder Lonjong


Glass Pestle, 5 ml, 25 x 150 mm

Rp 550.000
Rp 450.000

Pasteur Pippete Glass

Soda Lime Glass material. Without cotton. 250/pack

Length 230 mm

Rp 1.500.000
Rp 1.300.000

Makarthy Tube

Flat bottom. W/Aluminum Screw Cap and Silicon Rubber Liner
mounted, Vol. 25ml. Dia. 28x85mm, Borosilicate glass. Caps
mounted. Autoclavable. 125PCS/pack. 4 pack/case

Rp 4.500.000
Rp 4.200.000

Dessicator 30cm NORMAX

With Porcelain Plate

Cat#49065341

With Rotate Sleeve

Rp 2.000.000
Rp 1.700.000

Dessicator 15cm NORMAX

Cat#49 065 191

With Rotate Sleeve

With Porcelaine Plate

Rp 2.100.000
Rp 1.900.000

Dessicator 25cm Stopcock NORMAX

With Porcelaine Plate

With Stopcock

Cat#49 060 241

Rp 1.800.000
Rp 1.650.000

Dessicator 20cm Without Stopcock

Cat#49 061 241

with porcelaine Plate

Without Stopcock

Rp 370.000
Rp 340.000

BOD Botol 100ml IWAKI

OD : 50mm
H : 113mm

Cat#1653FBT100

Rp 500.000
Rp 440.000

BOD Botol 300ml IWAKI

OD : 65mm
H : 168mm

Cat#1653FBT300

Rp 1.400.000
Rp 1.250.000

GAS SAMPLING TUBE 500ml

Rp 1.800.000
Rp 1.500.000

Test Tube 16 X 150mm Screw

Harga Sudah Termasuk Tutup,isi 50pcs

Rp 3.500.000
Rp 3.300.000

STARNA Cuvette 10mm

STARNA Cuvette Quartz Cell 10 mm Path Length, 2 pcs/set vol: 3.5ml
(12.5 x 12.5 x 45 mm)

Rp 2.000.000
Rp 1.850.000

Cuvette Spectro 10mm UV-Vis

Hui Chern Type Q104
Product Type Cuvette
Applications UV Spectroscopy
Capacity (mL) 3.5
Pathlength 10 mm
OD (mm) 12.5 x 12.5 x 45
Material Quartz
1 pack consist of 2 cuvettes

Rp 1.650.000
Rp 1.400.000

Cuvette 0.2cm BIO-RAD

Bio-Rad Laboratories, USA
MINIPACK GPII CUVETTE,0.2cm,5

Rp 3.500.000
Rp 3.100.000

Cuvette 10mm HELLMA

10mm, K Synthetic Quartz Cell With PTFE Lid,
Transmission Matched, Light path - 10mm, Vol 3500mL
(2/pack) cuvet Hellma 100.600QG

Rp 800.000
Rp 720.000

Haemocytometer Assistent

Available for export to countries outside the European Union only.
complete in plastic case - consisting of:
1 erythrocyte pipette
1 leucocyte pipette
2 rubber tubings with mouthpieces
1 counting chamber, double ruling, without clamps, without CE marking
2 cover glasses, optically plane
directions for use

Improved Neubauer ruling
9 large squares of 1 mm² = 9 mm²
The central square of 1 mm² contains 25 groups of squares divided into 16 mini squares of 0.05 x 0.05 mm each.
Triple marginal lines at all sides of the square groups distinguish this ruling from Neubauer.
The middle line is decisive for the counting.

Special production
Other depths (e. g. 0.02 mm) are available as well.
Hemocytometers with CE marking are available on request.

Rp 720.000
Rp 660.000

Haemocytometer Assistent 12 Pack

Available for export to countries outside the European Union only.
complete in plastic case - consisting of:
1 erythrocyte pipette
1 leucocyte pipette
2 rubber tubings with mouthpieces
1 counting chamber, double ruling, without clamps, without CE marking
2 cover glasses, optically plane
directions for use

 


Improved Neubauer ruling
9 large squares of 1 mm² = 9 mm²
The central square of 1 mm² contains 25 groups of squares divided into 16 mini squares of 0.05 x 0.05 mm each.
Triple marginal lines at all sides of the square groups distinguish this ruling from Neubauer.
The middle line is decisive for the counting.

Special production
Other depths (e. g. 0.02 mm) are available as well.
Hemocytometers with CE marking are available on request.

 

Rp 450.000
Rp 400.000

Haemometer Assistent

Merk : ASSISTENT - Germany
Hemometers with 2 glass color standards, for hemoglobin examinations according to the Sahli method (hydrochloric acid hematine) - with directions for use

Consisting of:
Measuring tube No. 40457010
Brush No. 40458010
Stand No. 40459010
Sahli pipette No. 40460010
Mouthpiece with rubber tubing No. 40361002
Bottle with screw cap No. 41314010
Glass rod No. 40470010
Dropping pipette No. 40471010

Rp 150.000
Rp 100.000

Pipet Leucocyt Assistent

Merk : ASSISTENT - Germany
according to Thoma, white, with division
for white corpuscles (leucocytes) 1:11
White back, DIN 12750, fused blue graduation
"ASSISTENT-PERMANENT", 11 marks  

Rp 1.200.000
Rp 960.000

Gelas Ukur 10ml Assistent

1 Pack isi 12 Pcs,Untuk eceran silahkan hubungi CS

Merek Germany Assistent

Counting Fuchs-Rosenthal Assistent

for counting cells in cerebrospinal fluid
for export outside EU only, chamber depth 0.2 mm
Ruling
Total surface area: 16 mm²
16 squares of 1 mm² each
each consisting of 16 mini squares of 0.25 x 0.25 mm -surface area 0.0625 mm² each

Rp 600.000
Rp 500.000

Neubeur counting assistent

for counting erythrocytes and leucocytes
for export outside EU only, chamber depth 0.1 mm
Ruling
9 large squares of 1 mm² each = 9.0 mm².
Ruling like Thoma - additionally 4 squares in the corners
each divided into 16 equal squares
4044100140441001 Single ruling, withou

Rp 2.000.000
Rp 1.700.000

BBS Wertergreen 5tubes Assistent

Blood sedimentation apparatus
Stainless steel, MACRO
with tilting device for rapid sedimentation
Complete with:
Blood sedimentation pipettes no. 40380010,
protecting caps for pipettes,
blood mixing tubes with rubber stoppers no. 40379010,
special rubber caps no. 40377015
directions for use in an individual carton.

Rp 2.500.000
Rp 2.300.000

BBS Wertergreen 10tubes Assistent

Blood sedimentation apparatus
Stainless steel, MACRO
with tilting device for rapid sedimentation
Complete with:
Blood sedimentation pipettes no. 40380010,
protecting caps for pipettes,
blood mixing tubes with rubber stoppers no. 40379010,
special rubber caps no. 40377015
directions for use in an individual carton.

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Beaker Glass Duran

BEAKER 100ML
BEAKER 2000ML
BEAKER 250ML
BEAKER 3000ML
BEAKER 5000ML
BEAKER 500ML
BEAKER 50ML
BEAKER 1000ML

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Beaker Glass Pyrex

BEAKER 100ML
BEAKER 2000ML
BEAKER 250ML
BEAKER 3000ML
BEAKER 5000ML
BEAKER 500ML
BEAKER 50ML
BEAKER 1000ML

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Beaker Glass Herma

BEAKER 100ML
BEAKER 2000ML
BEAKER 250ML
BEAKER 3000ML
BEAKER 5000ML
BEAKER 500ML
BEAKER 50ML
BEAKER 1000ML

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Beaker Glass Iwaki

BEAKER 100ML
BEAKER 2000ML
BEAKER 250ML
BEAKER 3000ML
BEAKER 5000ML
BEAKER 500ML
BEAKER 50ML
BEAKER 1000ML

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Corong Pisah Pyrex

CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN TEFLON

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Corong Pisah Duran

CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN TEFLON

Rp 1.234
Rp 123

Corong Pisah IWAKI

CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 1000ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 100ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 250ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 500ML KRAN TEFLON
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN GELAS
CORONG PISAH 50ML KRAN TEFLON